DUB
85 EP
FULL · EP 45/52
The Fake Eunuch
0:00
The Fake Eunuch FULL
Story
Arthur, a modern man fleeing debt, accidentally time-travels to an ancient empire. To survive, he must disguise himself as a fake eunuch and infiltrate the royal harem. Navigating deadly court politics, he uses his modern wits to outsmart rivals and captivate the kingdom's most powerful women—including the melancholic Queen, the seductive Duchess, and the rebellious Princess. As he secretly becomes the "Shadow King" of the harem, Arthur uncovers dark magic, assassination plots, and a ruthless fight for the throne. Will he escape this dangerous world, or will he conquer it?
FAQ
How many episodes does The Fake Eunuch have?
The Fake Eunuch has 52 episodes. Every episode is listed next to the player so you can jump straight to any of them.
Can I watch The Fake Eunuch in English?
It plays in English.
Where can I watch The Fake Eunuch?
You can stream it on DramaHub4u on your phone, tablet or computer. Your progress is saved on your device, so you can continue where you stopped.
Which platform is The Fake Eunuch from?
It is listed under FlickReels. Browse that platform page for similar series.
More like this
DUB
85 EP
DUB
90 EP
Bride of the Curse
DUB
79 EP
When Fate Forgets to Lie
DUB
80 EP
From Foe to Lover
DUB
84 EP
Her New Flame
DUB
60 EP
Stolen Years, Glorious Return
DUB
80 EP
The Grand Princess Strikes Back
DUB
73 EP
The Physician in Disguise
DUB
61 EP
Daddy, Do You Remember Me?
DUB
60 EP
After Prison, Reclaim My Name
DUB
94 EP
Crown of My Own Fate
DUB
45 EP
The Alpha’s Innocent Bride
More from FlickReels
See all ›
DUB
85 EP
The Heart's True Healer
DUB
90 EP
Bride of the Curse
DUB
79 EP
When Fate Forgets to Lie
DUB
84 EP
Her New Flame
DUB
80 EP
From Foe to Lover
DUB
60 EP
Stolen Years, Glorious Return
DUB
80 EP
The Grand Princess Strikes Back
DUB
73 EP
The Physician in Disguise
DUB
61 EP
Daddy, Do You Remember Me?
DUB
94 EP
Crown of My Own Fate
DUB
60 EP
After Prison, Reclaim My Name
DUB
45 EP