35 EP
FULL · EP 25/25
Stolen Silks
0:00
Stolen Silks FULL
Story
After three years in a cold contract marriage, artist Claire is ready to leave billionaire Adrian behind. But when she discovers his secret journal, she realizes his distant husband persona has concealed an intense obsession with her all along. As years of misunderstandings begin to unravel, Adrian finally lowers his defenses and confesses the love and desire he was too afraid to reveal.
FAQ
How many episodes does Stolen Silks have?
Stolen Silks has 25 episodes. Every episode is listed next to the player so you can jump straight to any of them.
Can I watch Stolen Silks in English?
It plays in English.
Where can I watch Stolen Silks?
You can stream it on DramaHub4u on your phone, tablet or computer. Your progress is saved on your device, so you can continue where you stopped.
Which platform is Stolen Silks from?
It is listed under ShortPeak. Browse that platform page for similar series.
More like this
35 EP
35 EP
The Warden’s Dangerous Star
30 EP
An Adventure on a Deserted Island
51 EP
Chained Satin
26 EP
Backseat Taboo: My Stepfather's Captive Secretly
45 EP
My Three Destined Alphas
64 EP
Destiny Island
46 EP
Secret Therapy
15 EP
His Body Her Rule
36 EP
Tutor Me, If You Dare
90 EP
NO TURNING BACK
37 EP
Captive Bride
More from ShortPeak
See all ›
35 EP
Flight of Desire
35 EP
The Warden’s Dangerous Star
30 EP
An Adventure on a Deserted Island
51 EP
Chained Satin
26 EP
Backseat Taboo: My Stepfather's Captive Secretly
45 EP
My Three Destined Alphas
64 EP
Destiny Island
15 EP
His Body Her Rule
46 EP
Secret Therapy
36 EP
Tutor Me, If You Dare
90 EP
NO TURNING BACK
37 EP