DUB
61 EP
FULL · EP 12/46
Marrying the Dragon Tyrant in Place of Her Sister
0:00
Marrying the Dragon Tyrant in Place of Her Sister FULL
Story
To save her sister from a death foretold by a magic mirror, Mermaid Princess Mabel takes her place as a bride in Stormspire. Her groom is the handsome Lieutenant Adrian, secretly the feared Dragon Prince. Bullied and targeted by jealous Lydia, Mabel fights back, wins her husband's heart, and founds the Tideway shipping guild. But when both spouses' secrets surface, can their love survive the truth?
FAQ
How many episodes does Marrying the Dragon Tyrant in Place of Her Sister have?
Marrying the Dragon Tyrant in Place of Her Sister has 46 episodes. Every episode is listed next to the player so you can jump straight to any of them.
Can I watch Marrying the Dragon Tyrant in Place of Her Sister in English?
Yes. This series is dubbed in English.
Where can I watch Marrying the Dragon Tyrant in Place of Her Sister?
You can stream it on DramaHub4u on your phone, tablet or computer. Your progress is saved on your device, so you can continue where you stopped.
Which platform is Marrying the Dragon Tyrant in Place of Her Sister from?
It is listed under KalosTV. Browse that platform page for similar series.
More like this
DUB
61 EP
DUB
45 EP
The Divorced Heiress Takes Over
DUB
80 EP
Tempted By My Ex’s Brother-In-Law
DUB
80 EP
My Second Chance Mate
DUB
40 EP
My Husband's Mistress Killed Our Twins
DUB
37 EP
The Secret Of The Thorntons
DUB
34 EP
Love as it was
DUB
56 EP
The Dragon's Contract
80 EP
Pig to Beast King
DUB
43 EP
Reborn To Leave You
DUB
50 EP
You Messed With the Heiress
DUB
57 EP
They Abandoned Me, Now They Beg Me to Come Back
More from KalosTV
See all ›
DUB
61 EP
Your Honor, I Know Dad's Secret
DUB
45 EP
The Divorced Heiress Takes Over
DUB
80 EP
Tempted By My Ex’s Brother-In-Law
DUB
80 EP
My Second Chance Mate
DUB
40 EP
My Husband's Mistress Killed Our Twins
80 EP
Winter Fever
65 EP
Sword Rain
52 EP
Blazing Her
84 EP
Sora on the Path of Immortality
88 EP
Ties Beyond Blood
80 EP
Pig to Beast King
DUB
60 EP