FULL · EP 46/68
Everything You Took, I'm Coming For
0:00 / 0:00

Everything You Took, I'm Coming For FULL

Stardust ★ 8.6 68 Episodes English 9:16

Story

Alex, the genius behind Nova Tech, built the company with his own patents. When his wife and CTO steal his shares and force him out, they think he is worthless. But all 68 core technologies depend on his 35 patents. He revokes the licenses, and Nova crumbles. His wife discovers too late she expelled the man who owns the entire empire.

FAQ

How many episodes does Everything You Took, I'm Coming For have?

Everything You Took, I'm Coming For has 68 episodes. Every episode is listed next to the player so you can jump straight to any of them.

Can I watch Everything You Took, I'm Coming For in English?

It plays in English.

Where can I watch Everything You Took, I'm Coming For?

You can stream it on DramaHub4u on your phone, tablet or computer. Your progress is saved on your device, so you can continue where you stopped.

Which platform is Everything You Took, I'm Coming For from?

It is listed under Stardust. Browse that platform page for similar series.

More like this

More from Stardust

See all ›