42 EP
FULL · EP 1/44
Chosen by a Vampire
0:00
Chosen by a Vampire FULL
Story
Lea West is an orphan fighting for her future at a prestigious arts academy. But the school hides a deadly secret: itâs filled with vampires. Caught between a cold heir and a ruthless rival, survival is the only goal.
FAQ
How many episodes does Chosen by a Vampire have?
Chosen by a Vampire has 44 episodes. Every episode is listed next to the player so you can jump straight to any of them.
Can I watch Chosen by a Vampire in English?
It plays in English.
Where can I watch Chosen by a Vampire?
You can stream it on DramaHub4u on your phone, tablet or computer. Your progress is saved on your device, so you can continue where you stopped.
Which platform is Chosen by a Vampire from?
It is listed under MyMuse. Browse that platform page for similar series.
More like this
42 EP
26 EP
The Gods Bound Me to My Nemesis Warlord Princess
34 EP
The Rhythm of Our Feelings
45 EP
Chosen by a Queen of Vampire
30 EP
Kiss Me Captain
49 EP
Wild West: Tenderness Under Her Law
62 EP
Swimming to Win My Bullyâs Love
25 EP
Game, Set, Love
28 EP
I Kissed the Tyrant's Statue
46 EP
Deadliest Prison: The Female Warden Is My Plaything
28 EP
My Fated Male Omega Had My Pup II
8 EP
Bonded to My Alpha Enemy
More from MyMuse
See all ›
225 EP
One Month to Love a Dragon
40 EP
The Wolf's Forgotten Bride
42 EP
Too Close to Command
26 EP
The Gods Bound Me to My Nemesis Warlord Princess
31 EP
Locked Together
62 EP
Swimming to Win My Bullyâs Love
30 EP
Kiss Me Captain
136 EP
First Chosen By The Dragon
34 EP
The Rhythm of Our Feelings
30 EP
Drowned by My Father, Chosen by His Enemy
34 EP
The Princess of Ash
45 EP