FULL · EP 31/53
Can't Reject My Alpha Captain
0:00 / 0:00

Can't Reject My Alpha Captain FULL

DramaBox ★ 7.6 53 Episodes English 9:16

Story

Edith Winters was claimed by Derek Frost, Alpha of the Frostfang Pack, then rejected and left pregnant and alone. Three years on, raising their wolf son in hiding, her quiet life shatters when Derek returns. As their mate bond and a rare White Moon bloodline awaken, she must face the Alpha who broke her heart and the pack now hunting her blood.

FAQ

How many episodes does Can't Reject My Alpha Captain have?

Can't Reject My Alpha Captain has 53 episodes. Every episode is listed next to the player so you can jump straight to any of them.

Can I watch Can't Reject My Alpha Captain in English?

It plays in English.

Where can I watch Can't Reject My Alpha Captain?

You can stream it on DramaHub4u on your phone, tablet or computer. Your progress is saved on your device, so you can continue where you stopped.

Which platform is Can't Reject My Alpha Captain from?

It is listed under DramaBox. Browse that platform page for similar series.

More like this

More from DramaBox

See all ›